DIARIO CICLISTA 2016
Vaya al Contenido

Menu Principal:

NOTICIAS

1º ANGULO A. GOMUR 199
2º JURADO M. LIZARTE 133
3º IRISARRI J. CAJA RURAL 128
4º SERRANO G. E.C.CARTUCHO.ES 93
5º TELLO E. KUOTA-PAULINO 86
6º CARRETERO H. LIZARTE 85
7º RODRIGUEZ O. LIZARTE 84
8º LINARES O. GOMUR 80
9º SOTO A.J. ALDRO TEAM 77
10º SEVILLA D.P. RH POLARTEC 75
11º AMORES J. CONTROLPACK 72
11º BUHMANN W. KUOTA-PAULINO 72
11º DIAZ J.M. BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ 72
14º ZABALA J. CAJA RURAL 70
15º SAMITIER S. LIZARTE 69
16º CARAPAZ R. LIZARTE 67
17º CAÑAVERAL J. TELCO'M 65
18º PELEGRI O. SEGUROS BILBAO 64
19º SANCHEZ Daniel BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ 63
20º GUTIERREZ J.M. C.C.RIAS BAIXAS 62
20º MARTINEZ Ivan GSPORT 62
22º CASTRILLO J. LIZARTE 59
23º VIEJO J.D. GOMUR 56
24º FERNANDEZ E. FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI 55
25º ERRAZKIN X. PARKING GELTOKIA/BAQUE 54
25º LOPEZ-COZAR J.A. BAQUE-CAMPOS 54
27º ESTEVEZ A. C.C.RIAS BAIXAS 52
27º GREGORI P. ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 49
27º SUREDA J. SEGUROS BILBAO 49
30º CUADROS A. RH POLARTEC 48
30º VEGA S. GOMUR 48
32º HERNANDEZ Oscar GSPORT 44
32º IRIZAR J. AMPO 44
34º SOLA M. CAJA RURAL 43
35º GONZALEZ Oscar FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI 42
36º TORRES E.Y. E.C.CARTUCHO.ES 41
37º ZHYGUNOV D. LIZARTE 40
38º ESCOLANO O. CORVI-CAMPING EL MOLINO 38
39º MARQUEZ F. GSPORT 37
39º MARTIN S.R. BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ 37
39º MONTENEGRO J.M. ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 37
42º CASILLAS D. ALDRO TEAM 35
42º ETXABE J. SEGUROS BILBAO 35
44º SANTILLANA D. ULBSPORTS 34
45º BLANCO S. C.C.RIAS BAIXAS 33
46º SESSLER N. COMPAK 32
47º DE JULIAN A. C.C.RIAS BAIXAS 30
47º MERINO A. CORVI-CAMPING EL MOLINO 30
49º BARTHE C. FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI 29
49º CAMACHO J. RH POLARTEC 29
49º CHACON J. PEREZ CANOVAS 29
49º MARTIN G. FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI 29
49º SHEYDYK O. KUOTA-PAULINO 29
54º AZKARATE I. CAJA RURAL 28
54º ELORZA M. AMPO 28
54º RODRIGUEZ S. CAJA RURAL 28
57º DOMINGUEZ D. PD 27
57º MIGUEZ S. SUPER FROIZ 27
57º MORENO I. BENICASSIM-FIB 27
60º FERNANDEZ M.A. ALDRO TEAM 25
60º ROJO M. LIZARTE 25
62º BARCELO F. RH POLARTEC 24
62º BARRIENTOS J. INFISPORT 24
62º MOREIRA M. CAJA RURAL 24
65º AGÜERO J.J. ALDRO TEAM 23
65º CANTON I. INFISPORT 23
65º ZUAZUBISKART I. AMPO 23
68º OJEDA I. TELCO'M 22
69º LLACER E. ALDRO TEAM 21
69º MONTOYA R. LIZARTE 21
69º TORRES C. SEGUROS BILBAO 21
72º CASANOVA S. ULBSPORTS 20
73º ALONSO M. FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI 19
73º MARTIN Noel KUOTA-PAULINO 19
73º NORIEGA D. RH POLARTEC 19
73º SORIANO G. COMPAK 19
77º TAMAYO J.J. BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ 18
78º GIL J. MUTUA LEVANTE 17
78º GRIGOREV A. MUTUA LEVANTE 17
78º JIMENEZ Manuel CONTROLPACK 17
78º PASCUAL E. MUTUA LEVANTE 17
82º ARAUJO MATIAS J. SUPER FROIZ 16
82º ARMILLAS G. COMPAK 16
82º MONTERO J. BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ 16
85º MARTINEZ J.Luciano HOSTAL LATORRE 15
86º GONZALEZ J.D. INVERSE 14
86º KOVAYASHI M. KUOTA-PAULINO 14
86º MERINO P. SUPER FROIZ 14
86º VALIENTE E. ULBSPORTS 14
90º ANCHIERI P.S. PD 13
90º BOUZAS M. SUPER FROIZ 13
90º BUADES M. FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI 13
90º CIVERA D. ALDRO TEAM 13
90º IGLESIAS A. GOMUR 13
90º MEDINA F.J. SUPER FROIZ 13
96º AMARIKA J. ALDRO TEAM 12
96º GARCIA J.M. KUOTA-PAULINO 12
96º MUÑOZ G. PD 12
96º PEREZ Sergio KUOTA-PAULINO 12
100º GONZALEZ J.A. INVERSE 11
100º GUINEA A. MONTON-TRIPORTER 11
100º MALDONADO A. KUOTA-PAULINO 11
100º MARTIN Jesus PD 11
100º PASTALLE X. ALDRO TEAM 11
100º RODRIGUEZ J.M. ALDRO TEAM 11
106º AZURMENDI I. FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI 10
106º BETALU J. PD 10
106º CAÑELLAS X. CAJA RURAL 10
106º GOZALBEZ I. MUTUA LEVANTE 10
106º MARTINEZ V. CONTROLPACK 10
106º NANCLARES J.A. C.C.RIAS BAIXAS 10
106º PANISELLO O. CONTROLPACK 10
106º REY A. INFISPORT 10
106º SANTANA F. ULBSPORTS 10
106º TRUJILLO A. LORO PARQUE 10
106º UNZUETA A. AMPO 10
117º ALONSO P. CAJA RURAL 9
117º GOMEZ D. CORVI-CAMPING EL MOLINO 9
117º ITURRALDE M. CORVI-CAMPING EL MOLINO 9
117º MARTIN F.J. FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI 9
117º RUIZ Joan ALDRO TEAM 9
122º ALCAIDE M.A. INFISPORT 8
122º BALLESTEROS M.A. RH POLARTEC 8
122º ELORRIAGA U. PD 8
122º FERNANDEZ D. KUOTA-PAULINO 8
122º FONT B. SEGUROS BILBAO 8
122º FUENTES J. ULBSPORTS 8
122º GIRONES F. PD 8
122º MALATSETXEBERRIA O. BAQUE-CAMPOS 8
122º MARIÑO J.L. SUPER FROIZ 8
122º MOTA C. C.C.RIAS BAIXAS 8
122º NESSET S. GSPORT 8
122º NICOLAU J. COMPAK 8
122º OCHOA J. TELCO'M 8
122º TIRILONTE D. INFISPORT 8
122º VAN NIERKEK M. FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI 8
137º ALTUR M. GSPORT 7
137º ANDRES G. BAQUE-CAMPOS 7
137º ARAMENDI D. FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI 7
137º ARANBURU J. PARKING GELTOKIA 7
137º AROZAMENA J. DIPUTACIÓN LEÓN 7
137º ARRANZ M. ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 7
137º AYMERICH J. INVERSE 7
137º CARRASCO J.L. PD 7
137º ETXABE G. PARKING GELTOKIA 7
137º FERNANDEZ J.C. PD 7
137º FONT J. PD 7
137º GUTIERREZ Carlos GOMUR 7
137º GUTIERRREZ A. RECAMBIOS CALLEJO 7
137º HERNANDEZ J. PD 7
137º JIMENEZ J.M. PD 7
137º JUARISTI T. BAQUE-CAMPOS 7
137º MORENO J.M. PD 7
137º ZUGASTI I. PD 7
155º AYUSO B. GOMUR 6
155º BUENO J. AMPO 6
155º FUENTES A. BAQUE-CAMPOS 6
155º RODRIGUEZ Aitor CAJA RURAL 6
155º SANCHEZ O. DARE-GOBIK 6
155º ZEBERIO I. HUESCA-C.C.OSCENSE 6
155º ALMAGRO J.A. CONTROLPACK 5
155º ALMEDA M. LA FABRICA RACE TEAM 5
155º BERRADE U. LIZARTE 5
155º CAMARON E. PD 5
155º CAYUELA J.M. GSPORT 5
155º CHAMORRO A. AMPO 5
155º ESCOBAR A. MUTUA LEVANTE 5
155º GALINDO J. CONTROLPACK 5
155º GARCIA J. CORVI-CAMPING EL MOLINO 5
155º HERNANDEZ David PEREZ CANOVAS 5
155º LOPEZ Ismael COMPAK 5
155º MENDOÇA L. CONCELLO PORRIÑO 5
155º RUIZ LARRINAGA J. LIZARTE 5
155º SAENZ N. SEGUROS BILBAO 5
155º SAEZ E. FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI 5
155º SANCHEZ G. GSPORT 5
155º SPIKSETH E. E.C.CARTUCHO.ES 5
178º COLOME O. BICIS ESTEVE 4
178º GARCIA A. E.C.CARTUCHO.ES 4
178º GIL N. SEGUROS BILBAO 4
178º GOMIZ A. MUTUA LEVANTE 4
178º INTZIARTE U. ALDRO TEAM 4
178º JUANGO O. CAJA RURAL 4
178º MARTINEZ Alvaro PEREZ CANOVAS 4
178º MARTINEZ J.J. GSPORT 4
178º MIRAMBELL J. GSPORT 4
178º MUJIKA E. AMPO 4
178º PASTOR J. INFISPORT 4
178º PEREZ Javier GSPORT 4
178º RAMIREZ A. SEGUROS BILBAO 4
178º REYES D. PD 4
178º SAMANIEGO J. ECOTISA 4
178º SUNDSTROM E. KUOTA-PAULINO 4
178º TRONCOSO P. COMPAK 4
178º URESTARAZU J. AMPO 4
178º ZAMANILLO I. PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA 4
197º BENITO P. CAJA RURAL 3
197º CABEDO O. SEGUROS BILBAO 3
197º CABEZUELA L.A. MONTON-TRIPORTER 3
197º COMERFORD L. CONTROLPACK 3
197º CUTILLAS J. GSPORT 3
197º FERNANDEZ J.M. GOMUR 3
197º FERRER J. ULBSPORTS 3
197º IBARGUREN O. PARKING GELTOKIA 3
197º LOPEZ A. C.C.RIAS BAIXAS 3
197º LOPEZ Carlos COMPAK 3
197º LOPEZ Diego FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI 3
197º LUJAN E. ULBSPORTS 3
197º MARQUEZ R. GSPORT 3
197º MARTINEZ Raul GOMUR 3
197º MAS G. BENICASSIM-FIB 3
197º MAZA A. FRIOATERO 3
197º ORENGO A. GSPORT 3
197º ORTIZ J. ULBSPORTS 3
197º PECES F. PD 3
197º PEREZ F. RH POLARTEC 3
197º PRADO S. AUTRONIC 3
197º RAMIREZ J.C. ULBSPORTS 3
197º SANCHEZ Marc ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 3
197º SANCHO J. CONTROLPACK 3
197º SANTOS D. BENICASSIM-FIB 3
197º VALERA O.Z. PEREZ CANOVAS 3
223º ASCENSION A. PD 2
223º BOSCH R. SEGUROS BILBAO 2
223º BOSQUE J. CONTROLPACK 2
223º CASSU G. RH POLARTEC 2
223º CAYUELA M. COMPAK 2
223º COBO J.L. CONTROLPACK 2
223º COBOS C. CAJA RURAL 2
223º DONIGA O. CORVI-CAMPING EL MOLINO 2
223º ESQUIBEL I. INFISPORT 2
223º ETXABE B. SEGUROS BILBAO 2
223º FOLTYN J. TELCO'M 2
223º GOIKOETXEA P. AMPO 2
223º HAILAI K. ALDRO TEAM 2
223º HERNANDEZ J. E.C.CARTUCHO.ES 2
223º IGLESIAS O. COMPAK 2
223º JIMENEZ Eladio PD 2
223º JUNQUERA M. CIUDAD DE OVIEDO 2
223º LANDALUZE I. BAQUE-CAMPOS 2
223º LLANEZA M. KUOTA-PAULINO 2
223º LOPEZ Antonio PD 2
223º MARTINEZ S. ZALLA GOLD TEAM 2
223º MARZA A. PD 2
223º MIGUELEZ J. PD 2
223º OLAZIREGI A. AMPO 2
223º ORIOLA J. PD 2
223º ORMAETXEA P. FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI 2
223º PEREZ F. PEREZ CANOVAS 2
223º ROMERO V. ULBSPORTS 2
223º SOLARES S. CIUDAD DE OVIEDO 2
223º TAMAYO D.A. PD 2
253º ARENAS A. GSPORT 1
253º CEBRIAN J. PD 1
253º COCOVI J. BENICASSIM-FIB 1
253º COLLDECARRERA T. SEGUROS BILBAO 1
253º CORIA J. AUTRONIC 1
253º FERNANDEZ David PD 1
253º FRANCISCO D. KUOTA-PAULINO 1
253º GARCIA A. GOMUR 1
253º GOMEZ J.David PD 1
253º GONZALEZ David SUPER FROIZ 1
253º GONZALEZ J. CAMBRE-CAEIRO 1
253º HAILEMELEKOT A. ALDRO TEAM 1
253º HERNANDEZ Jorge LORO PARQUE 1
253º INDURAIN M. CAJA RURAL 1
253º LANDABURU S. ALDRO TEAM 1
253º MADARIAGA J. AMPO 1
253º MARQUEZ M. LIZARTE 1
253º MARTIN D. E.C.CARTUCHO.ES 1
253º MARTIN Pablo MONTON-TRIPORTER 1
253º MATEOS A. PARKING GELTOKIA 1
253º MENCIA C. CONTROLPACK 1
253º NEHME J. PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA 1
253º PRUNERA J. PD 1
253º RAMIREZ J. PD 1
253º SAGUES R. PD 1
253º SAMUDIO C. PD 1
253º SANCHEZ Alberto PD 1
253º SANCHEZ R. RH POLARTEC 1
253º SOLDEVILA A. HOSTAL LATORRE 1


Regreso al contenido | Regreso al menu principal