DIARIO CICLISTA 2016
Vaya al Contenido

Menu Principal:



DIARIO CICLISTA CÁNTABRO-2016

PROFESIONALES
GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017-FERROATLÁNTICA
ALDRO TEAM
ELITES Y SUB23

TROFEO
DIARIO CICLISTA
CÁNTABRO

1º ANGULO A. (GOMUR)  190    PUNTOS
2º GUTIERREZ J.M. (C.C.RIAS BAIXAS)   85    ''
3º VEGA S. (GOMUR) 65  ''
4º FERNANDEZ M.A. (ALDRO TEAM) 47  ''
5º ALONSO P. (CAJA RURAL) 28  ''
6º NORIEGA D. (POLARTEC) 22  ''
7º AYUSO B. (GOMUR) 16  ''
8º FERNANDEZ J.M. (GOMUR)10  ''
8º LANDABURU S. (ALDRO TEAM)  10  ''
10º GARCIA A. (GOMUR) 8  ''
11º TIRILONTE D. (INFISPORT) 8  ''
12º GUTIERREZ A. (GOMUR)  7  ''
13º PEREZ F. (POLARTEC)  7  ''
14º DIEZ J.A. (PD)  6  ''
15º IGLESIAS A. (PD)  4  ''
16º COTERILLO A.  (ALDRO TEAM)  3''
17º PEREZ P.A. (KUOTA)   2  ''
18º SUAREZ K. (GOMUR)   1  ''



LOS TOP-10 CÁNTABROS



1º A.ANGULO (T. SAN JOSÉ-ASTILLERO)
1º A.ANGULO (CLÁSSICA XAVI TONDO-VALLS)
1º A.ANGULO (MEM.MOMPARLER-VILLANUEVA)
1º J.M.GUTIERREZ (VOLTA DO ASCENSION-SANTIAGO)
1º J.M.FERNANDEZ (CAMP.CANTABRIA CRI-MOGRO)
1º A.ANGULO (3ªET.VOLTA A CORUÑA)
1º A.ANGULO (T.SAN ANTONIO-RENEDO)
1º S.VEGA (3ªET.VOLTA A CASTELLÓ)
1º S.VEGA (GENERAL VOLTA A CASTELLÓ)
1º J.M.GUTIERREZ (2ªET.VUELTA A ZAMORA)
1º A.ANGULO (3ªET.VUELTA A LEÓN)
1º A.ANGULO (4ªET.VUELTA A LEÓN)
1º A.ANGULO (3ª ET. VUELTA A CANTABRIA)
1º A.ANGULO (2ª ET. VOLTA LLEIDA)

2º J.M.GUTIERREZ (GP.PRIMAVERA-ONTUR)
2º J.M.GUTIERREZ (GP.CUELLAR)
2º M.A.FERNANDEZ (MEM.MOMPARLER-VILLANUEVA)
2º T.EUSEBIO VELEZ (DURANA)
2º A.ANGULO (SANTIKUTZ KLASIKA-LEGAZPI)
2º A.ANGULO (GP.MACARIO-ALCALA HENARES)
2º J.M.GUTIERREZ (VOLTA A CORUÑA)
2º P.ALONSO (CAMP.CANTABRIA CRI-MOGRO)
2º M.A.FERNANDEZ (T.SAN ANTONIO-RENEDO)
2º S.VEGA (MEM.AGUSTÍN SAGASTI-MUNGIA)
2º P.ALONSO (ANTZUOLA SARIA)
2º D.NORIEGA (T.SANTIAGO-COS)
2º A.ANGULO (KLASIKA LEMOIZ)
2º A.ANGULO (CIRCUÍTO AIALA-AMURRIO)
3º A.ANGULO (VOLTA A CORUÑA)
3º M.A.FERNANDEZ (ZUMAIAKO SARIA)
3º A.GARCIA (CAMP.CANTABRIA CRI-MOGRO)
3º D.TIRILONTE (GP.SAN ANTONIO-VILLASAN)
3º A.ANGULO (GENERAL T.BAHAMONTES)
3º A.ANGULO (LEINTZ BAILARARI ITZULIA)
3º A.ANGULO (LAUDIO SARIA)
3º D.NORIEGA (SAN BARTOLOME SARIA-ZEGAMA)
4º F.PEREZ (T.SAN JOSÉ-ASTILLERO)
4º D.NORIEGA (SUBIDA GORLA-BERGARA)
4º A.ANGULO (MEM.A.BUGALLO-DURANGO)
4º A.ANGULO (CLÁSICA TORREDONJIMENO)
4º B.AYUSO (CAMP.CANTABRIA CRI-MOGRO)
4º M.A.FERNANDEZ (MEM.AGUSTÍN SAGASTI-MUNGIA)
4º A.ANGULO (VUELTA SEGOVIA)
4º J.M.GUTIERREZ (VUELTA A ZAMORA)
4º J.M.GUTIERREZ (MEM.SANTIESTEBAN)
4º A.ANGULO (VUELTA A CANTABRIA)
4º M.A.FERNANDEZ (CIRCUÍTO N.S.PORTAL-VILLAVICIOSA)
5º J.M.GUTIERREZ (VUELTA A LOS PINARES-SEGOVIA)
5º J.A.DIEZ (CAMP.CANTABRIA CRI-MOGRO)
5º S.VEGA (T.SANTIAGO-COS)
5º S.VEGA (SAN ROMA SARIA-MUXIKA)
6º P.ALONSO (ZUMAIAKO SARIA)
6º A.ANGULO (AITZONDO KLASIKA-ASTEASU)
6º M.A.FERNANDEZ (CAMP.CANTABRIA CRI-MOGRO)
6º P.ALONSO (GOIERRIKO ITZULIA-URRETXU)
6º B.AYUSO (T.SAN ANTONIO-RENEDO)
6º S.VEGA (GP.VALDALIGA)
6º J.M.GUTIERREZ (GP.SAN PEDRO Y SAN JUAN-AGUILAR)
6º J.M.GUTIERREZ (MEM.ION LEZKANO-BEASAIN)
6º S.VEGA (VUELTA PALENCIA)
6º J.M.GUTIERREZ (GP.VILA-REAL)
6º S.LANDABURU (CIRCUÍTO N.S.PORTAL-VILLAVICIOSA)
7º S.VEGA (VUELTA NAVARRA)
7º S.LANDABURU (CAMP.CANTABRIA CRI-MOGRO)
7º A.IGLESIAS (T.SAN ANTONIO-RENEDO)
7º B.AYUSO (GP.SAN JUAN Y SAN PEDRO-AGUILAR)
7º D.NORIEGA (MEM.SANTIESTEBAN)
8º A.ANGULO (MEMORIAL VALENCIAGA)
8º A.COTERILLO (GP.AYUNTAMIENTO BURGOS)
8º J.M.GUTIERREZ (T.IBERDROLA-MUELAS DEL PAN)
8º A.GUTIERREZ (CAMP.CANTABRIA CRI-MOGRO)
8º A.ANGULO (MEM.SANTIESTEBAN)
9º A.ANGULO (MEM.SANCHEZ HUERGO-GIJON)
9º A.GUTIERREZ (ZUMAIAKO SARIA)
9º M.A.FERNANDEZ (GP.SAN ANTONIO-VILLASANA)
9º A.GUTIERREZ (T.SAN JOSÉ-ASTILLERO)
9ºP.A.PEREZ (CAMP.CANTABRIA CRI-MOGRO)
9º A.ANGULO (T.SANTIAGO-COS)
10º S.LANDABURU (EREÑO UDALA)
10º S.VEGA (MEM.A.BURGALLO-DURANTEGO)
10º K.SUAREZ (MEM.SANCHEZ HUERGO-GIJON)
10º S.VEGA (MEM.SANTIESTEBAN)
10º D.NORIEGA (VUELTA PALENCIA)



Regreso al contenido | Regreso al menu principal