DIARIO CICLISTA 2016
Vaya al Contenido

Menu Principal:

NOTICIAS

ADEJE BIKE SHOP (NUEVO)

ALTAS



BAJAS

AIARABIKE-TREK (NUEVO)

ALTAS



BAJAS

ALDRO TEAM

ALTAS
Sergio Gil (JUNIOR)
Aitor Lucas (JUNIOR)
Vicent Roig (JUNIOR)
Jesús Arozamena (DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN)
Guillem Cassú (RH-POLARTEC)
Unai Dorronsoro (PD)
Cristian Mota (C.C.RIAS BAIXAS)



BAJAS
Ismael Piñera (KUOTA-PAULINO)
Angel Coterillo
Kidrom Giday
Hailemelekot Hailu
Unai Intziarte
Artur Martí
Xavi Pastallé (BAQUÉ-SARONI)
Joan Ruiz
Ruben Sanchez
Miguel Angel Santamaria
Antonio Jesús Soto

ALUMINIOS CORTIZO

ALTAS
Aser Estevez (C.C.RIAS BAIXAS)
Samuel Rodriguez (C.C.RIAS BAIXAS)
Francisco Javier Cantero (LOULE-EXPRO)
Alejandro Arribas (VIVO-EXPRO)



BAJAS
Pedro Gregori (BOLIVIA TE ESPERA PROF.)

Gonzalo Cubino (BOLIVIA TE ESPERA)

AMPO

ALTAS
Jokin Alberdi (JUNIOR)
Ander Amonarriz (JUNIOR)
Xabier Gozalo (JUNIOR)
Xabier Murgiondo (JUNIOR)
Aitor Zurdo (JUNIOR)
Jokin Aranburu (PARKING GELTOKIA)
Asier Labairu (LIZARTE)
Carlos Amil (JUNIOR)
Peio Goikoetxea (POSTOBON-EXPRO)



BAJAS
Julen Irizar (EUSKADI-MURIAS PROF.)

Jon Madariaga (PARKING GELTOKIA)

AUTRONIC

ALTAS



BAJAS
Sergio Prado (GOMUR)

BAQUÉ-SARONI

ALTAS
Luis Miguel Marquez (JUNIOR)
Agustin Aranda (PEREZ-CANOVAS)
Mauricio Graziani (PD)
Pablo Salido (BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ)
Javier Gil (MUTUA LEVANTE)
Yerai Valdivia (INFISPORT)
Luciano Martinez (HOSTAL LATORRE)
Xabier Pastallé (ALDRO TEAM)



BAJAS
Gonzalo Andrés (KUOTA-PAULINO)
Elias Ortiz (BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ)
Pablo Noriega
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)
Oskar Malatsetxebarria (EISER-HIRUMET)

BENICASSIM ME GUSTA

ALTAS
Enric Juanola (CORVI)



BAJAS
Iván Moreno (LIZARTE)

BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ

ALTAS
Sergio Jimenez (JUNIOR)
Manuel Santos (JUNIOR)
Adrián Cobos (JUNIOR)
David Correyero (JUNIOR)
Elias Ortiz (BAQUÉ-CAMPOS)
Mauricio José Cortes (JUNIOR)



BAJAS
Daniel Sanchez (RADIO POPULAR PRO)
Pablo Salido (BAQUE-SARONI)
Sergio R.Martin (CAJA RURAL)
Juan José Tamayo (ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM)

BICIS ESTEVE

ALTAS



BAJAS

BOLIVIA TE ESPERA (NUEVO)

ALTAS

Rene Daza (PD)

Reynaldo Escalier (JUNIOR)

Geronimo Matias Caballero (PD)

Gonzalo Cubino (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)

Alvaro Lobato (PD)

Mario Portela (PD)

David Calleja (JUNIOR)

Angel Greciano (TELCO'M)





BAJAS

CAJA RURAL

ALTAS
Alex Burdoy (JUNIOR)
Alejandro Caro (JUNIOR)
German Castell (JUNIOR)
Franklin Chacón (JUNIOR)
Arturo Grávalos (JUNIOR)
Pol Hervás (JUNIOR)
Szymon Tracz (JUNIOR)
Alvaro Cuadros (RH-POLARTEC)
Javier Fuentes (ULPSPORTS)
Abel Gebrehiwet (PD)
David Martin (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)
Sergio R.Martín (BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ)
Jaume Sureda (SEGUROS BILBAO)
Edwin Torres (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)



BAJAS
Jon Irisarri (CAJA RURAL PROF.)
Josu Zabala (CAJA RURAL PROF.)
Brian Carro (SUPER FROIZ)
Vinicius Correa
Vitor Fernandes
Miguel Indurain
George Jary (ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM)
Antonio Portela (SUPER FROIZ)
Sergio Rodriguez (BOLIVIA TE ESPERA PROF.)
Alaín Santamaria
David Seage
Erlend Sor Reine (ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM)

CAMBRE-CAEIRO

ALTAS



BAJAS
Jon Ander Tomé (C.C.RIAS BAIXAS)

CICLES VIC

ALTAS



BAJAS

CIUDAD DE OVIEDO

ALTAS
David Calderon (JUNIOR)



BAJAS
Raul Castrillo (BURGOS-BH PROF.)

CLUB CICLISTA RIAS BAIXAS

ALTAS
Roberto Mediero (SUPER FROIZ)
Diego Tirilonte (INFISPORT)
Daniel Rodriguez (JUNIOR)
Sergio Enriquez (SUPER FROIZ)
Jon Ander Tomé (CAMBRE-CAEIRO)



BAJAS
Aser Estevez (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)
Angel De Julian (SUPER FROIZ)
Samuel Rodriguez (ALUMINIOS CORTIZO)
Cristian Mota (ALDRO TEAM)

COMPAK

ALTAS
Marc Guerra (JUNIOR)
Erik Martorell (JUNIOR)
Eduardo Rodés (JUNIOR)
Ferran Robert (JUNIOR)

Alex Sanchez (JUNIOR)



BAJAS
Oscar Iglesias (ZALLA GOLD TEAM)
Genis Soriano (GOMUR)

CONCELLO PORRIÑO

ALTAS



BAJAS

CONTROLPACK

ALTAS
Marçal Mercadal (JUNIOR)
Daniel Mellado (JUNIOR)
Eric Miguel (JUNIOR)
Eduardo Martinez (JUNIOR)
José Antonio Garcia (JUNIOR)
Jesús Saorín (JUNIOR)
Robert Vallés (RUNNBIKES)
Ot Donigas (CORVI)
Jorge Mirambell (GSPORT)
Daniel Gines (AREA ZERO-EXPRO)



BAJAS
José Angel Almagro (ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM)
Miquel Rama
Lee Commeford
Francesc Espuny
Pau Oliver
Gerard Marsal
Javier Comin
Jonas Sancho
Quim Bosque
Julian Balaguer
Aitor Ruiz
Toni Ballester
Eric Alfaro
Pablo Merino
Julio Alberto Amores (INTEJA-PROF.)

CORVI-CAM. EL MOLINO(DESAPARECE)

ALTAS



BAJAS
Ot Donigas (CONTROLPACK)
Enric Juanola (BENICASSIM FIB LUK)

Albert Camps

Oriol Escolano

Josep Garcia

David Gomez

Jonathan Granero

Marc Iturralde

Aleix Mars

Miquel Martinez

Adrián Merino
David Payet

Adriá Puig

Lluc Roure

Jordi Soler

Alex Sucias

Guillem Vizcaino


DARE-GOBIK

ALTAS



BAJAS
Jordi Slotjes (PEREZ-CANOVAS)

DIPUTACIÓN DE LEÓN

ALTAS
Rodrigo Marques (JUNIOR)
Oscar Merayo (JUNIOR)
Fabián Camilo Fuentes (JUNIOR)
Carlos David De la Fuente (JUNIOR)
Juan José Moreno (JUNIOR)
John Esteban Henao (PD)



BAJAS
Enaitz Palacio (ZALLA GOLD TEAM)
Jesús Arozamena (ALDRO TEAM)

EC. CARTUCHO.ES

ALTAS
Angel Gutierrez (RECAMBIOS CALLEJO)



BAJAS
Alvaro Vera (PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA)
David Martin (CAJA RURAL)
Edwin Torres (CAJA RURAL)
Elias Angell Spikseth (FIXIT.NO PROF.)

EIBAR ENERGI HIRIA

ALTAS



BAJAS

EISER-INFORLUR

ALTAS
Peru Barañano (JUNIOR)
Erlanz Calvo (JUNIOR)
Fermín Reinicke (JUNIOR)
Elliot Redfern (JUNIOR)
Max Williamsson (JUNIOR)
Alaín Ramirez (SEGUROS BILBAO)
Markel De la Fuente (SEGUROS BILBAO)
Adrian Sainz (SEGUROS BILBAO)
Oskar Malatsetxebarria (BAQUÉ-CAMPOS)
Asier Perez (SEGUROS BILBAO)
Arkaitz Agirre (SEGUROS BILBAO)
Eukeni Rotaetxe (SEGUROS BILBAO)
Nicolas Saenz (SEGUROS BILBAO)
Jaco Pelser (GB)



BAJAS
Lander Lopez
Aritz Oleaga
Angus David Claxton
Lander Etxebarria

ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM(NUEVO)

ALTAS
Antonio Barbero (INFISPORT)
Biel Pons (SEGUROS BILBAO)
Cristian Torres (SEGUROS BILBAO)
Juan José Tamayo (BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ)
Victor Lorriaux (JUNIOR)
José Angel Almagro (CONTROLPACK)
Diego Noriega (RH-POLARTEC)
Erlend Sor (CAJA RURAL)
George Jary (CAJA RURAL)
Oscar Cabedo (SEGUROS BILBAO)
Victor Hernandez (MONTON-TRIPORTER)
Vicente Hernaiz (JUNIOR)



BAJAS

ESTEVE-CHOZAS TEAM

ALTAS



BAJAS

FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI

ALTAS
Eneko Martinez (JUNIOR)
Asier Etxeberria (JUNIOR)
Gontzal Garcia (JUNIOR)
Eduardo Perez-Landaluce (JUNIOR)
Iñigo Elosegui (JUNIOR)
Iñaki Goikoetxea (PARKING GELTOKIA)
Fernando Barceló (RH-POLARTEC)
Noel Gil (SEGUROS BILBAO)
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar (BAQUÉ-CAMPOS)



BAJAS
Xabier San Sebastian
Yeray Dominguez
Egoitz Fernandez
Francisco Javier Martín
Eder Saez
Morne Mathee Van Niekerk

GOMUR

ALTAS
Bernardo Entrialgo (JUNIOR)
Genis Soriano (COMPAK)
Sergio Prado (AUTRONIC)
José Antonio Garcia (INFISPORT)
Alvaro Cotillas (INFISPORT)
Richard Brun (JUNIOR)
Carlos Alvarez (JUNIOR)



BAJAS
Adrián Garcia
José Manuel Fernandez
Bernardo Ayuso (INTEJA PROF.)

Daniel Viejo (UNIERO WILIER PROF.)

GSPORT

ALTAS



BAJAS
Ivan Martinez (BOLIVIA TE ESPERA PROF.)
Jorge Mirambell (CONTROLPACK)

HOSTAL LATORRE

ALTAS



BAJAS
Luciano Martinez (BAQUÉ-SARONI)

HUESCA-C.C.OSCENSE

ALTAS



BAJAS

INFISPORT(DESAPARECE)

ALTAS



BAJAS
Miguel Angel Alcaide (SUPER FROIZ)
Iker Ballarin
Ismael Barba (SUPER FROIZ)
Antonio Barbero (ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM)
Julián Barrientos (BOLIVIA TE ESPERA PROF.)
Oier Beistegui
Isaac Cantón (RH-POLARTEC)
Cristobal Carnicer
Alvaro Cotillas (GOMUR)
David Cotillas
Unai Cuadrado
Iker Eskibel (RH-POLARTEC)
José Antonio Garcia (GOMUR)
Jorge Pastor (RH-POLARTEC)
Aitor Rey (KUOTA-PAULINO)
Yerai Ruiz
Diego Tirilonte (C.C.RIAS BAIXAS)
Yerai Valdivia (BAQUÉ-SARONI)

KAPELMUUR

ALTAS



BAJAS

KUOTA-CONST. PAULINO

ALTAS
Aitor Rey (INFISPORT)
Alberto Guinea (MONTON-TRIPORTER)
Oriol Fernandez (JUNIOR)
Gonzalo Andrés (BAQUÉ-CAMPOS)
Alexsandr Pesetski (PD)
Thomas Armstrong (PD)
Ismael Piñera (ALDRO TEAM)



BAJAS
Marino Kobayashi (NIPPO-FANTINI PRO)

Erlend Sundstrom (ULBSPORTS-PRORED)

LA FÁBRICA RACE TEAM

ALTAS



BAJAS

LA TOVA-ASES. DE ALMUDEVAR

ALTAS



BAJAS

LIZARTE

ALTAS
Alex Jaime (JUNIOR)
Roger Adriá (JUNIOR)
Jordi Lopez (JUNIOR)
Alex Ruiz (JUNIOR)
Iván Moreno (BENICASSIM-FIB-LUK)
Pablo Velazquez (JUNIOR)
Javier Fernández (JUNIOR)
Sergio Araiz (JUNIOR)



BAJAS
Richard Carapaz (MOVISTAR PROF.)
Marcos Rojo (BURGOS-BH PROF.)
David de Pablos (PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA)
Gabriel Irisarri (ZALLA GOLD TEAM)
Hector Carretero (MOVISTAR PROF.)
Asier Labairu (AMPO)
Oscar Rodriguez (EUSKADI-MURIAS PROF.)
Marcos Jurado (BURGOS-BH PROF.)

MAESTRE-ARABA

ALTAS



BAJAS

MUTUA LEVANTE

ALTAS
Pere Tarazona (JUNIOR)
Miguel Juan (JUNIOR)
Carlos Garrido (JUNIOR)



BAJAS
Javier Gil (BAQUÉ-SARONI)
David Lucas (ULBSOPORT-PRORED)

PARKING GELTOKIA

ALTAS
Luis Maria Garikano (JUNIOR)

Jon Madariaga (AMPO)

Gari Lagnet (JUNIOR)

Iñigo Altuna (JUNIOR)



BAJAS
Iñaki Goikoetxea (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)
Jokin Aranburu (AMPO)

NGA HUMAN RESOURCES

ALTAS
Ignacio Rodriguez (PD)
Francisco Camacho (JUNIOR)
Miguel Garnica (JUNIOR)
Daniel Gallegos (JUNIOR)
José Luis Amaro (PD)
Antonio Jimenez (JUNIOR)
Juan Jesús Lopez (PEREZ CANOVAS)



BAJAS

PEREZ-CANOVAS

ALTAS
Javier Martin (PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA)
Jordi Slotjes (DARE-GOBIK)



BAJAS
Oscar Zenon Valera
Mario Gonzalez (ZALLA GOLD TEAM)
Agustin Aranda (BAQUÉ-SARONI)
Juan Jesús Lopez (FRIOATERO OK)

PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA

ALTAS
Cristian Gonzalez (JUNIOR)
Raúl de Pablos (JUNIOR)
Pedro Alcazar (JUNIOR)
Mario Lopez (JUNIOR)
José Javier Sanchez (JUNIOR)
Rodrigo Alonso (JUNIOR)
Alvaro Vera (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)
David de Pablos (LIZARTE)



BAJAS
Javier Martin (PEREZ CANOVAS)

RECAMBIOS CALLEJO

ALTAS



BAJAS
Angel Gutierrez (EC.CARTUCHO.ES)

RH-POLARTEC

ALTAS
Daniel Viegas (JUNIOR)
Claudio Clavijo (JUNIOR)
Tomeu Gelabert (JUNIOR)
Alejandro Ropero (JUNIOR)
Harrison Jones (PD)
Isaac Canton (INFISPORT)
Iker Eskibel (INFISPORT)
Jorge Pastor (INFISPORT)



BAJAS
Fernando Barceló (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)
Diego Noriega (ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM)
Guillem Cassú (ALDRO TEAM)
Alvaro Cuadros (CAJA RURAL)
Marin Joublot

RUNNBIKES

ALTAS



BAJAS
Robert Vallés (CONTROLPACK)

SEGUROS BILBAO (DESAPARECE)

ALTAS



BAJAS
Arkaitz Agirre (EISER-HIRUMET)
Daniel Avellaneda
Raul Bosch
Oscar Cabedo (ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM)
David Casado
Pere Casasnova
Tomás Colldecarrera
Eneko Corrales
Jeison Cortez
Markel De la Fuente (EISER-HIRUMET)
Beñat Etxabe
Jokin Etxabe
Bernard Font
Noel Gil (FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI)
Oscar Pelegrí
Asier Perez (EISER-HIRUMET)
Biel Pons (ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM)
Alain Ramirez (EISER-HIRUMET)
Eukeni Rotaetxe (EISER-HIRUMET)
Nicolas Saez (EISER-HIRUMET)
Adrian Sainz (EISER-HIRUMET)
Enrique Serrato
Jaume Sureda (CAJA RURAL)
Critian Torres (ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM)

TRANS. Y EXC. SEGÚ-INVERSE

ALTAS



BAJAS

SUPER FROIZ

ALTAS
Aaron Mariño (JUNIOR)
Aitor Bugarin (JUNIOR)
Ismael Barba (INFISPORT)
Miguel Angel Alcaide (INFISPORT)
Brian Carro (CAJA RURAL)
Angel de Julián (C.C.RIAS BAIXAS)
Antonio Portela (CAJA RURAL)




BAJAS
Roberto Mediero (SUPER FROIZ)
Rodrigo Enriquez (C.C.RIAS BAIXAS)
Victor Fernandez
Raul Fernandez
Alejandro Lomba
Renato Macedo
José Luis Mariño
Francisco Medina
Sergio Miguez
Diego Somoza

TEAM GUERCIOTTI

ALTAS



BAJAS

TELCO'M-GIMEX

ALTAS

Ander Del Castaño (JUNIOR)



BAJAS

Angel Greciano (BOLIVIA TE ESPERA)

TRIPORTER-DANAUS

ALTAS
Victor Vaquero (JUNIOR)
Enrique Catalán (JUNIOR)
Sergio Puerto (JUNIOR)
Alfonso Durán (JUNIOR)
José David Perez (PD)



BAJAS
Alberto Guinea (KUOTA-PAULINO)
Victor Hernandez (ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM)

ULBSPORTS-PRORED

ALTAS
David Lucas (MUTUA LEVANTE)

Erlend Sundstrom (KUOTA-PAULINO)

Mateo Tiscar (JUNIOR)

Borja Teruel (JUNIOR)

Victor Ruiz (JUNIOR)

Miguel Palao (JUNIOR)




BAJAS
Ricardo Llacer (ZALLA GOLD TEAM)
Javier Fuentes (CAJA RURAL)
Iván Del Cid
Carlos Esteve
José Mas
Jesús Ortiz

ZALLA GOLD TEAM

ALTAS
Unai Diaz (JUNIOR)
David Gijon (JUNIOR)
Josué Gomez (JUNIOR)
Gorka Aldazabal (JUNIOR)
Francisco Miranda (JUNIOR)
Fernando Bocigas (JUNIOR)
Santiago Montenegro (JUNIOR)
German D.Sanchez (JUNIOR)
Bryan F.Mendoza (JUNIOR)
Oscar Iglesias (COMPAK)
Ricardo Llacer (ULBSPORTS)
Mario Gonzalez (PEREZ-CANOVAS)
Enaitz Palacio (DIPUTACIÓN LEÓN)
Gabriel Irisarri (LIZARTE)



BAJAS
Ander Olmeda
Ander Agirrebeitia
Kaydrian Silva
Sergio Alvarez
Yon Astondoa
Alberto Barron
Aritz Villanueva
Enrique Navio
Luis F.Mendoza
Francisco Santana
Miguel Angel Sosa

Regreso al contenido | Regreso al menu principal