IV Torneo Internacional de Villamiel de la Sierra, 23 de agosto de 2009
                   
Clasificación Final
                   
Rank SNo.   Nombre EloN EloInt Club Pts BUC BUC
1 1 GM GOMEZ ESTEBAN Juan Mario 2464 2478 Euskadi 40 44½
2 2 FM DEL REY Diego 2413 2420 Argentina 7 39½ 43
3 3   IRUZUBIETA VILLALUENGA Jesus M 2432 2416 Burgos 6 37½ 41½
4 14   MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Francisco 1869 1692 Cantabria 6 36 39½
5 7   TEJEDOR FUENTES Enrique 2093 2004 Cantabria 38 40½
6 12   ANGELERI Rodrigo Norberto 1862 1826 Burgos 36½ 38½
7 5   SANCHEZ QUIROGA Miguel Angel 2181 2191 Salamanca 36 39
8 6   GETE RODRIGUEZ Isidro 2057 2102 Burgos 35 38
9 9   ACERO SOLIS Alberto 2037 1926 Palencia 32½ 35½
10 19   AUSIN MATILLA Daniel 1954 0 Burgos 5 34½ 37
11 20   VIVANCO DEL HOYO Juan Pedro 1850 0 Burgos 5 31½ 34½
12 17   TALEGON RODRIGUEZ Victor 1387 1601 Valladolid 5 29 31
13 21   LENCINA ORODEA Javier 1816 0 Aragon 5 27½ 30
14 13   MARCHENA HURTADO Javier 1758 1785 Vitoria 36½ 39½
15 4   ALARCIA ASTIZ Carlos 2236 2231 Madrid 35½ 38½
16 8   HERAS RUIZ Juan Fernando 1908 1953 Burgos 34½ 36
17 24   JIMENEZ PEÑAFIEL Gustavo 1685 0 Rioja 32 34½
18 25   CALVO RUIZ Sergio 1630 0 Cantabria 32 34½
19 27   PEREZ DIEZ Victor 1558 0 Burgos 31 33½
20 34   DE LOS MOZOS ALONSO Juan 0 0 Burgos 30 32½
21 18   MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Enrique 1744 1484 Cantabria 30 32
22 16   CALVO RUIZ Ruben 1682 1606 Cantabria 4 34½ 37
23 10   MARCHENA HURTADO Ander 1808 1883 Vitoria 4 32½ 35½
24 22   HERNANDO SOLER Tomas 1781 0 Cantabria 4 31 34
25 15   RUPEREZ BENITO Antonio 1645 1648 Soria 4 29 32
26 28   HERNANDO SAIZ Tomas 1498 0 Cantabria 4 29 31
27 23   DIAZ BERNAL David 1739 0 Burgos 4 27½ 30
28 38   GARCIA ALBA Francisco 0 0 Cantabria 4 27½ 29
29 39   GARCIA CARRERA Francisco 0 0 Cantabria 4 26 28
30 11   ROMERO DIEZ Sandra 1703 1833 Burgos 29 31½
31 26   TEJEDOR FUENTE Marina 1608 0 Cantabria 29 31
32 37   ECHEVARRIA Alejandro 0 0 Villamiel 26 28½
33 49   SAEZ DE BURUAGA Carlos 0 0 Burgos 25 27
34 46   PEREZ MIGUEL Luis 0 0 Burgos 23 24½
35 29   TALEGON RODRIGUEZ Maria Gracia 1478 0 Valladolid 3 31 34½
36 30   ALVAREZ PEREZ Federico 0 0 Burgos 3 26½ 28½
37 48   RUPEREZ BENITO Yaiza 0 0 Soria 3 25½ 28
38 47   RUPEREZ BENITO Paula 0 0 Soria 3 23 24½
39 43   MUÑOZ Alvaro 0 0 Villamiel 3 22 23½
40 31   CALVO MIGUEL Hector 0 0 Venta De Baños 27 30
41 41   HERNANDO Christian 0 0 Villamiel 2 25 26½
42 32   CARTON Sergio 0 0 Villamiel 2 21 22½
43 33   CUESTA Rodrigo 0 0 Villamiel 16½ 18
44 40   GONZALEZ Jorge 0 0 Villamiel 1 23 24½
45 42   IBAÑEZ Blanca 0 0 Villamiel 1 22½ 25
46 36   DEL HOYO Rodrigo 0 0 Villamiel ½ 22 23½
47 35   DEL HOYO Daniel 0 0 Villamiel 0 28 32
48 44   MUÑOZ Lorenzo 0 0 Villamiel 0 24½ 27½
49 45   MUÑOZ Santiago 0 0 Villamiel 0 24½ 27